Short Track Super Series

  • 1

.

3/15/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

3/15/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

STSS Speed Showcase 75 Morning Practice & Qualifying Night

Friday MORNING - Open Practice
8 a.m. - Pit Gates Open
10 a.m.-1 p.m. - Open Practice (all divisions)

Friday Morning Pit Admission: $30
Weekend Pit Pass: $120

Friday NIGHT - Bob Hilbert Sportswear Qualifying Night - STSS Modified Qualifying Races (15 laps), STSS Crate 602 Sportsman Qualifying Races (12 laps) & Pro Stock Heats (8 laps)

Friday Night Grandstand Admission: $20 (Adults) - $10 Students (ages 13-18) - Kids 12 and under FREE

Friday Night Pit Admission: $40
Weekend Pit Pass After Practice: $90

Classes

  • Short Track Super Series Modifieds65 entries
    • Short Track Super Series
  • Short Track Super Series Crate 602 Sportsman83 entries
    • Short Track Super Series Sportsmans
  • 305 Sprints - Winged1 entries
  • White's Welding Pro/Street Stocks16 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models5 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged2 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Short Track Super Series Modifieds

15 Laps

Qualifier #1Dirt Track Digest TV

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 1
2 1 2X Jeff Strunk Jeff Strunk Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -1
3 6 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 3
4 4 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON -
5 3 21M Bob Mcgannon Bob Mcgannon Garnerville, NY Garnerville, NY -2
6 8 6D Dillon Steuer Dillon Steuer Bohemia, NY Bohemia, NY 2
7 9 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 2
8 5 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -3
9 12 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 3
10 11 X1 Ken Eckert Ken Eckert Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 1
11 13 28 Brian Swartzlander Brian Swartzlander Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 2
12 10 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ -2
13 7 77 Alan Barker Alan Barker Norwich, NY Norwich, NY -6
15 Laps

Qualifier #2Dirt Track Digest TV

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2RJ Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY 1
2 1 1Z Jessica Friesen Jessica Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -1
3 11 1 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 8
4 3 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -1
5 12 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 7
6 5 97 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -1
7 7 27J Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Phelps, NY Phelps, NY -
8 4 7Z Zach Payne Zach Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY -4
9 8 24 Jake Dgien Jake Dgien Avoca, NY Avoca, NY -1
10 13 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 3
11 9 117 Kevin Hirthler Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -2
12 10 71 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
13 6 35C Chris Curtis Chris Curtis East Canaan , CT East Canaan , CT -7
15 Laps

Qualifier #3Dirt Track Digest TV

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 1
2 4 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 2
3 7 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 4
4 12 58 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 8
5 9 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 4
6 3 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ -3
7 5 7 Rick Laubach Rick Laubach Quakertown, PA Quakertown, PA -2
8 13 15M Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 5
9 6 87 Neil Stratton Neil Stratton North Bennington, VT North Bennington, VT -3
10 11 17Z Seth Zacharias Seth Zacharias Vestal, NY Vestal, NY 1
11 1 01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY -10
12 10 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY -2
13 8 11 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -5
15 Laps

Qualifier #4Dirt Track Digest TV

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY -
2 2 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY -
3 3 357 Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 4 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -
5 5 65 Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Federalsburg, MD Federalsburg, MD -
6 6 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -
7 10 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 3
8 8 24M Sammy Martz Jr. Sammy Martz Jr. Branchburg, NJ Branchburg, NJ -
9 7 22 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -2
10 9 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -1
11 11 9J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY -
12 12 10C Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA -
13 13 1G Darwin Greene Darwin Greene Susquehanna, PA Susquehanna, PA -
15 Laps

Qualifier #5Dirt Track Digest TV

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
2 1 16X Danny Creeden Danny Creeden Wurtsboro, NY Wurtsboro, NY -1
3 3 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ -
4 4 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -
5 6 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 1
6 7 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 1
7 9 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
8 10 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
9 5 20C Cole Stangle Cole Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ -4
10 8 11H Danny Hieber Danny Hieber Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA -2
11 12 221 Gary Edwards III Gary Edwards III Chelsea, VT Chelsea, VT 1
12 11 29K Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ -1

Hot Lap Group 1Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 18.836
2 13 2X Jeff Strunk Jeff Strunk Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 18.942
3 12 21M Bob Mcgannon Bob Mcgannon Garnerville, NY Garnerville, NY 19.172
4 2 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 19.229
5 1 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 19.290
6 9 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 19.350
7 4 77 Alan Barker Alan Barker Norwich, NY Norwich, NY 19.459
8 6 6D Dillon Steuer Dillon Steuer Bohemia, NY Bohemia, NY 19.535
9 3 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 19.572
10 5 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 19.662
11 8 X1 Ken Eckert Ken Eckert Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 19.676
12 11 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 19.855
13 7 28 Brian Swartzlander Brian Swartzlander Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 19.855
All transfer

Hot Lap Group 2Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2RJ Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY 18.925
2 9 1Z Jessica Friesen Jessica Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.963
3 12 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 19.014
4 5 7Z Zach Payne Zach Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 19.148
5 6 97 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 19.179
6 10 35C Chris Curtis Chris Curtis East Canaan , CT East Canaan , CT 19.191
7 8 27J Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 19.217
8 13 24 Jake Dgien Jake Dgien Avoca, NY Avoca, NY 19.273
9 4 117 Kevin Hirthler Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 19.318
10 2 71 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.348
11 3 1 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 19.351
12 1 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 19.748
13 11 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 19.887
All transfer

Hot Lap Group 3Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 18.925
2 1 01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 19.008
3 2 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 19.113
4 9 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 19.136
5 6 7 Rick Laubach Rick Laubach Quakertown, PA Quakertown, PA 19.247
6 5 87 Neil Stratton Neil Stratton North Bennington, VT North Bennington, VT 19.271
7 13 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 19.284
8 3 11 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 19.323
9 10 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 19.409
10 11 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 19.446
11 8 17Z Seth Zacharias Seth Zacharias Vestal, NY Vestal, NY 19.490
12 12 58 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 19.557
13 7 15M Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 19.952
All transfer

Hot Lap Group 4Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 18.974
2 2 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 19.167
3 6 357 Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.255
4 9 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 19.304
5 11 65 Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Federalsburg, MD Federalsburg, MD 19.318
6 8 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 19.336
7 4 22 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 19.539
8 1 24M Sammy Martz Jr. Sammy Martz Jr. Branchburg, NJ Branchburg, NJ 19.613
9 7 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 19.665
10 5 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 19.707
11 3 9J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 19.841
12 13 10C Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA 19.881
13 10 1G Darwin Greene Darwin Greene Susquehanna, PA Susquehanna, PA 19.965
All transfer

Hot Lap Group 5Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 18.987
2 3 16X Danny Creeden Danny Creeden Wurtsboro, NY Wurtsboro, NY 19.199
3 5 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.245
4 7 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 19.252
5 6 20C Cole Stangle Cole Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.394
6 10 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 19.465
7 11 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 19.532
8 8 11H Danny Hieber Danny Hieber Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA 19.612
9 12 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.691
10 15G Duane Howard Duane Howard Oley, PA Oley, PA 19.752
11 1 29K Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.819
DNS 2 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
DNS 9 221 Gary Edwards III Gary Edwards III Chelsea, VT Chelsea, VT
All transfer

Practice #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 15G Duane Howard Duane Howard Oley, PA Oley, PA 18.898
2 36 58 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 18.924
3 59 29K Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.037
4 37 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 19.044
5 35 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 19.053
6 2 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 19.062
7 5 16X Danny Creeden Danny Creeden Wurtsboro, NY Wurtsboro, NY 19.088
8 8 1Z Jessica Friesen Jessica Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 19.170
9 6 35C Chris Curtis Chris Curtis East Canaan , CT East Canaan , CT 19.209
10 29 357 Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.222
11 11 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 19.266
12 39 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 19.270
13 26 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 19.314
14 24 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 19.316
15 56 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 19.354
16 9 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 19.354
17 31 1 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 19.402
18 23 7 Rick Laubach Rick Laubach Quakertown, PA Quakertown, PA 19.416
19 43 2X Jeff Strunk Jeff Strunk Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 19.442
20 22 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 19.464
21 12 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 19.465
22 58 11H Danny Hieber Danny Hieber Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA 19.485
23 51 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 19.523
24 53 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 19.535
25 30 15M Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 19.556
26 46 10C Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA 19.576
27 4 11 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 19.587
28 55 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 19.600
29 57 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 19.613
30 45 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 19.614
31 7 24 Jake Dgien Jake Dgien Avoca, NY Avoca, NY 19.618
32 32 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 19.662
33 41 6D Dillon Steuer Dillon Steuer Bohemia, NY Bohemia, NY 19.670
34 28 21M Bob Mcgannon Bob Mcgannon Garnerville, NY Garnerville, NY 19.694
35 19 9J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 19.743
36 16 65 Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Federalsburg, MD Federalsburg, MD 19.801
37 21 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 19.813
38 20 2RJ Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY 19.914
39 44 28 Brian Swartzlander Brian Swartzlander Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 19.984
40 52 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 19.999
41 17 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 20.412
42 50 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.436
43 1 77 Alan Barker Alan Barker Norwich, NY Norwich, NY 20.954
44 3 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 19.465
45 10 1G Darwin Greene Darwin Greene Susquehanna, PA Susquehanna, PA 20.815
46 13 97 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 19.612
47 14 117 Kevin Hirthler Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 19.463
48 25 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 20.046
49 27 24M Sammy Martz Jr. Sammy Martz Jr. Branchburg, NJ Branchburg, NJ 22.539
50 33 7Z Zach Payne Zach Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 20.006
51 38 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 19.591
52 40 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.871
53 42 87 Neil Stratton Neil Stratton North Bennington, VT North Bennington, VT 20.219
54 47 01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 19.446
55 48 22 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 20.086
56 54 71 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.938
DNS 18 27J Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Phelps, NY Phelps, NY
DNS 34 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY
DNS 49 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY

Practice #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 16X Danny Creeden Danny Creeden Wurtsboro, NY Wurtsboro, NY 18.672
2 44 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 18.818
3 55 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 18.819
4 15 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 18.865
5 33 357 Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.873
6 19 15G Duane Howard Duane Howard Oley, PA Oley, PA 18.874
7 53 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 18.895
8 30 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 18.898
9 3 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 18.928
10 47 2X Jeff Strunk Jeff Strunk Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 18.941
11 49 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 18.964
12 35 1 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 18.979
13 11 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 19.003
14 38 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 19.032
15 54 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 19.047
16 31 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 19.069
17 45 6D Dillon Steuer Dillon Steuer Bohemia, NY Bohemia, NY 19.118
18 40 58 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 19.120
19 59 24M Sammy Martz Jr. Sammy Martz Jr. Branchburg, NJ Branchburg, NJ 19.123
20 16 97 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 19.126
21 42 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 19.173
22 29 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 19.193
23 39 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 19.202
24 26 29K Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.210
25 23 9J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 19.212
26 41 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 19.234
27 2 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 19.242
28 18 117 Kevin Hirthler Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 19.267
29 25 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 19.290
30 48 28 Brian Swartzlander Brian Swartzlander Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 19.291
31 57 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 19.336
32 1 77 Alan Barker Alan Barker Norwich, NY Norwich, NY 19.347
33 7 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 19.390
34 8 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 19.393
35 37 7Z Zach Payne Zach Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 19.409
36 51 01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 19.440
37 4 11 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 19.455
38 14 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 19.462
39 52 22 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 19.520
40 27 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 19.536
41 43 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 19.551
42 58 71 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.560
43 50 10C Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA 19.629
44 22 27J Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 19.643
45 36 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 19.649
46 13 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 19.656
47 34 15M Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 19.766
48 6 35C Chris Curtis Chris Curtis East Canaan , CT East Canaan , CT 19.849
49 9 24 Jake Dgien Jake Dgien Avoca, NY Avoca, NY 19.862
50 20 65 Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Federalsburg, MD Federalsburg, MD 19.868
51 21 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 19.884
52 24 2RJ Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY 19.917
53 12 1G Darwin Greene Darwin Greene Susquehanna, PA Susquehanna, PA 19.993
54 32 21M Bob Mcgannon Bob Mcgannon Garnerville, NY Garnerville, NY 19.995
55 46 87 Neil Stratton Neil Stratton North Bennington, VT North Bennington, VT 20.007
56 28 7 Rick Laubach Rick Laubach Quakertown, PA Quakertown, PA 20.021
57 56 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 20.022
58 10 1Z Jessica Friesen Jessica Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 20.354
59 17 11H Danny Hieber Danny Hieber Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA 20.413

Short Track Super Series Crate 602 Sportsman

12 Laps

Qualifier #1Belmont's Garage

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44R David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
2 4 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ 2
3 3 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -
4 1 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -3
5 7 4D Steve Davis Steve Davis Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 2
6 5 711 Chris Crane Jr Chris Crane Jr Canaan, CT Canaan, CT -1
7 10 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 3
8 6 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA -2
9 8 63 Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY -1
10 9 08 Andrew Bohn Andrew Bohn Howell, NJ Howell, NJ -1
11 11 18 Blayden Arquette Blayden Arquette Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -
12 13 22 Billy Fiske Billy Fiske Wawarsing, NY Wawarsing, NY 1
13 12 69G Dakota Green Dakota Green Cambridge, NY Cambridge, NY -1
14 14 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY -
12 Laps

Qualifier #2Belmont's Garage

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 1
2 1 76 Jean-Francois Tessier Jean-Francois Tessier St-Damase, QC St-Damase, QC -1
3 5 27 Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 2
4 3 77 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -1
5 4 69B Drew Boniface Drew Boniface Middletown, NY Middletown, NY -1
6 8 24B Joey Bruning Joey Bruning Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 2
7 6 00 Cody Manmiller Cody Manmiller Philadelphia, PA Philadelphia, PA -1
8 9 19B Brad Brightbill Brad Brightbill Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA 1
9 7 23 David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY -2
10 10 9L Jimmy Leiby Jimmy Leiby West Milford, NJ West Milford, NJ -
11 12 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 1
12 13 B24 Brendan Gibbons Brendan Gibbons Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 1
13 14 26B Maddy Broedel Maddy Broedel Madison, NY Madison, NY 1
14 11 M KYLE SMITH KYLE SMITH Ferndale, NY Ferndale, NY -3
12 Laps

Qualifier #3Belmont's Garage

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4F Howie Finch Howie Finch Blairstown, NJ Blairstown, NJ 2
2 8 32D David Miloszar David Miloszar SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ 6
3 4 22A Adrianna Delliponti Adrianna Delliponti Norristown, PA Norristown, PA 1
4 9 38S Sean Imbeault Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 5
5 6 04 Mike Butler Mike Butler Bedminster, NJ Bedminster, NJ 1
6 13 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 7
7 11 10K Kolyn Schane Kolyn Schane Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA 4
8 10 04S Logan Starr Logan Starr MIFFLINBURG, PA MIFFLINBURG, PA 2
9 12 13G Adam Taft Adam Taft Campbell, NY Campbell, NY 3
10 14 21 Monte Pool Monte Pool Hatfield, PA Hatfield, PA 4
11 5 32C Carter Crooker Carter Crooker Campbell, NY Campbell, NY -6
12 2 61L Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC -10
13 1 59 Colin Cox Colin Cox Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA -12
DNS 7 7J Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE -
12 Laps

Qualifier #4Belmont's Garage

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17K Brian Krummel Brian Krummel Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 1
2 1 49 Chris Jakubiak Chris Jakubiak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -1
3 4 29 Matt Ellery Matt Ellery South Plainfield, NJ South Plainfield, NJ 1
4 3 7G Brett Gilmore Brett Gilmore Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -1
5 6 5B Bryce Bashore Bryce Bashore Bethel, PA Bethel, PA 1
6 10 25 Stephen Gray Stephen Gray Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY 4
7 5 89T Mike Toth Mike Toth Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA -2
8 8 17D Mike Loney Mike Loney Taylor, PA Taylor, PA -
9 11 41 Nick Van Wickle Nick Van Wickle Jacksonville, NJ Jacksonville, NJ 2
10 9 44 Gordon Smith Gordon Smith Oxford, NY Oxford, NY -1
11 7 711X Connor Crane Connor Crane Canaan, CT Canaan, CT -4
12 14 11 Nick Zielinski Nick Zielinski Waterville, NY Waterville, NY 2
13 13 197 Michael Schane Michael Schane Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA -
14 12 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY -2
12 Laps

Qualifier #5Belmont's Garage

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 1
2 4 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 2
3 6 9J Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 3
4 3 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY -1
5 12 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 7
6 8 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 2
7 13 3J Joe Judge Joe Judge Accord, NY Accord, NY 6
8 1 38L Jared LaBagh Jared LaBagh Middletown, NY Middletown, NY -7
9 10 8 Ryan Higgs Ryan Higgs Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 1
10 5 117 Jesse Hirthler Jesse Hirthler Boyerstown, PA Boyerstown, PA -5
11 7 67W Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY -4
12 11 29A Aryane Imbeault Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC -1
13 9 69K Stephen Kemery Stephen Kemery Slickerville, NJ Slickerville, NJ -4
12 Laps

Qualifier #6Belmont's Garage

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4H Travis Hill Travis Hill Elmer, NJ Elmer, NJ -
2 2 14B Ethan Bill Ethan Bill Pilesgrove Township, NJ Pilesgrove Township, NJ -
3 4 57 Brandon Edgar Brandon Edgar Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA 1
4 3 27Z Dave DiPietro II Dave DiPietro II North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY -1
5 5 15 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
6 6 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY -
7 8 2S Mikey Schneck Jr. Mikey Schneck Jr. Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
8 7 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -1
9 10 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 1
10 9 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -1
11 12 782 Mark Shupp Mark Shupp Tunkhannock, PA Tunkhannock, PA 1
12 11 5K Kenny Peoples Jr Kenny Peoples Jr Addison, NY Addison, NY -1
13 13 44H James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA Covington, PA -

Hot Lap Group 1Fastline Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 44R David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 21.001
2 6 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 21.075
3 4 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 21.095
4 1 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ 21.118
5 2 711 Chris Crane Jr Chris Crane Jr Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 21.123
6 10 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 21.131
7 9 4D Steve Davis Steve Davis Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 21.202
8 13 63 Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY 21.239
9 8 08 Andrew Bohn Andrew Bohn Howell, NJ Howell, NJ 21.488
10 5 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 21.564
11 14 18 Blayden Arquette Blayden Arquette Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 21.734
12 11 69G Dakota Green Dakota Green Cambridge, NY Cambridge, NY 21.745
13 3 22 Billy Fiske Billy Fiske Wawarsing, NY Wawarsing, NY 21.780
14 7 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 22.011
All transfer

Hot Lap Group 2Fastline Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 21.038
2 14 76 Jean-Francois Tessier Jean-Francois Tessier St-Damase, QC St-Damase, QC 21.082
3 13 77 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 21.118
4 7 69B Drew Boniface Drew Boniface Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 21.133
5 8 27 Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 21.151
6 11 00 Cody Manmiller Cody Manmiller Philadelphia, PA Philadelphia, PA 21.225
7 12 23 David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY 21.348
8 6 24B Joey Bruning Joey Bruning Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 21.422
9 10 19B Brad Brightbill Brad Brightbill Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA 21.484
10 9 9L Jimmy Leiby Jimmy Leiby West Milford, NJ West Milford, NJ 21.512
11 1 M KYLE SMITH KYLE SMITH Ferndale, NY Ferndale, NY 21.607
12 2 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 21.665
13 5 B24 Brendan Gibbons Brendan Gibbons Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 21.926
14 4 26B Maddy Broedel Maddy Broedel Madison, NY Madison, NY 21.997
All transfer

Hot Lap Group 3Fastline Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 61L Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 21.122
2 12 59 Colin Cox Colin Cox Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA 21.198
3 9 4F Howie Finch Howie Finch Blairstown, NJ Blairstown, NJ 21.260
4 10 22A Adrianna Delliponti Adrianna Delliponti Norristown, PA Norristown, PA 21.273
5 1 32C Carter Crooker Carter Crooker Campbell, NY Campbell, NY 21.330
6 5 04 Mike Butler Mike Butler Bedminster, NJ Bedminster, NJ 21.372
7 11 7J Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.454
8 4 32D David Miloszar David Miloszar SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ 21.462
9 8 38S Sean Imbeault Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 21.571
10 6 04S Logan Starr Logan Starr MIFFLINBURG, PA MIFFLINBURG, PA 21.674
11 7 10K Kolyn Schane Kolyn Schane Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA 21.707
12 3 13G Adam Taft Adam Taft Campbell, NY Campbell, NY 21.724
13 13 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 21.987
14 14 21 Monte Pool Monte Pool Hatfield, PA Hatfield, PA 22.038
All transfer

Hot Lap Group 4Fastline Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 17K Brian Krummel Brian Krummel Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 20.832
2 12 49 Chris Jakubiak Chris Jakubiak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 21.356
3 2 7G Brett Gilmore Brett Gilmore Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 21.385
4 6 29 Matt Ellery Matt Ellery South Plainfield, NJ South Plainfield, NJ 21.447
5 7 89T Mike Toth Mike Toth Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA 21.448
6 14 5B Bryce Bashore Bryce Bashore Bethel, PA Bethel, PA 21.472
7 10 711X Connor Crane Connor Crane Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 21.474
8 1 17D Mike Loney Mike Loney Taylor, PA Taylor, PA 21.488
9 5 44 Gordon Smith Gordon Smith Oxford, NY Oxford, NY 21.542
10 9 25 Stephen Gray Stephen Gray Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY 21.561
11 11 41 Nick Van Wickle Nick Van Wickle Jacksonville, NJ Jacksonville, NJ 21.586
12 13 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY 21.588
13 4 197 Michael Schane Michael Schane Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA 21.634
14 3 11 Nick Zielinski Nick Zielinski Waterville, NY Waterville, NY 21.808
All transfer

Hot Lap Group 5Fastline Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.903
2 13 38L Jared LaBagh Jared LaBagh Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 20.981
3 2 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 21.001
4 8 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 21.002
5 11 117 Jesse Hirthler Jesse Hirthler Boyerstown, PA Boyerstown, PA 21.212
6 6 9J Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 21.258
7 5 67W Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY 21.305
8 4 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 21.309
9 7 69K Stephen Kemery Stephen Kemery Slickerville, NJ Slickerville, NJ 21.332
10 12 8 Ryan Higgs Ryan Higgs Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 21.416
11 10 29A Aryane Imbeault Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 21.677
12 9 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.736
13 3 3J Joe Judge Joe Judge Accord, NY Accord, NY 21.955
DNS 14 23B Alex Bell Alex Bell Cambridge, NY Cambridge, NY
All transfer

Hot Lap Group 6Fastline Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14B Ethan Bill Ethan Bill Pilesgrove Township, NJ Pilesgrove Township, NJ 20.859
2 4 4H Travis Hill Travis Hill Elmer, NJ Elmer, NJ 21.045
3 1 27Z Dave DiPietro II Dave DiPietro II North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 21.235
4 5 57 Brandon Edgar Brandon Edgar Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA 21.347
5 13 15 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.380
6 7 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 21.400
7 3 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 21.449
8 9 2S Mikey Schneck Jr. Mikey Schneck Jr. Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 21.455
9 10 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 21.574
10 6 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 21.591
11 12 5K Kenny Peoples Jr Kenny Peoples Jr Addison, NY Addison, NY 21.668
12 8 782 Mark Shupp Mark Shupp Tunkhannock, PA Tunkhannock, PA 22.018
13 11 44H James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA Covington, PA 22.904
All transfer

Practice #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 75 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.305
2 5 14B Ethan Bill Ethan Bill Pilesgrove Township, NJ Pilesgrove Township, NJ 20.344
3 20 22A Adrianna Delliponti Adrianna Delliponti Norristown, PA Norristown, PA 20.386
4 22 27Z Dave DiPietro II Dave DiPietro II North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 20.584
5 12 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 20.604
6 71 9J Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 20.624
7 34 4H Travis Hill Travis Hill Elmer, NJ Elmer, NJ 20.642
8 27 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 20.698
9 69 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 20.712
10 70 76 Jean-Francois Tessier Jean-Francois Tessier St-Damase, QC St-Damase, QC 20.722
11 7 69B Drew Boniface Drew Boniface Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 20.750
12 32 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ 20.762
13 48 61L Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 20.792
14 41 69K Stephen Kemery Stephen Kemery Slickerville, NJ Slickerville, NJ 20.816
15 19 4D Steve Davis Steve Davis Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 20.824
16 23 57 Brandon Edgar Brandon Edgar Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA 20.857
17 76 67W Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY 20.868
18 17 711X Connor Crane Connor Crane Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 20.890
19 28 B24 Brendan Gibbons Brendan Gibbons Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 20.893
20 50 7J Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.902
21 72 89T Mike Toth Mike Toth Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA 20.915
22 56 44R David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 20.919
23 13 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 20.919
24 35 117 Jesse Hirthler Jesse Hirthler Boyerstown, PA Boyerstown, PA 20.921
25 62 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 20.929
26 2 27 Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 20.944
27 37 38S Sean Imbeault Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 20.949
28 63 44 Gordon Smith Gordon Smith Oxford, NY Oxford, NY 20.956
29 6 08 Andrew Bohn Andrew Bohn Howell, NJ Howell, NJ 20.960
30 21 23 David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY 20.969
31 79 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.978
32 1 18 Blayden Arquette Blayden Arquette Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 20.983
33 30 25 Stephen Gray Stephen Gray Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY 21.002
34 66 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 21.023
35 64 77 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 21.026
36 8 19B Brad Brightbill Brad Brightbill Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA 21.070
37 44 38L Jared LaBagh Jared LaBagh Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 21.081
38 15 59 Colin Cox Colin Cox Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA 21.084
39 80 11 Nick Zielinski Nick Zielinski Waterville, NY Waterville, NY 21.094
40 78 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.095
41 60 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 21.101
42 53 5K Kenny Peoples Jr Kenny Peoples Jr Addison, NY Addison, NY 21.104
43 14 63 Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY 21.104