Short Track Super Series

  • 1

.

7/18/2024 - Utica-Rome Speedway

7/18/2024 - Utica-Rome Speedway

Vernon, NY

STSS Richie Evans Remembered 61

STSS Modifieds - 61 laps, $6,100 to win! STSS Crate 602 Sportsman - $2,061 to win!

Classes

  • Short Track Super Series Modifieds32 entries
  • Short Track Super Series Crate 602 Sportsman35 entries
  • Fastline Performance Limited Sportsman15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Short Track Super Series Modifieds

61 Laps

FeatureRichie Evans Remembered

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 2
2 10 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 8
3 4 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 1
4 13 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 9
5 2 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY -3
6 12 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 6
7 7 42 Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -
8 11 02 Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 3
9 8 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
10 14 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 4
11 25 9J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 14
12 9 97 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -3
13 17 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 4
14 22 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 8
15 19 98JS Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 4
16 15 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -1
17 23 27 Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA 6
18 27 22W Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 9
19 24 23 Brandon Loucks Brandon Loucks Bainbridge, NY Bainbridge, NY 5
20 1 77X Addison Bowman Addison Bowman Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -19
21 16 35B Francois Bellemare Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC Trois-Rivieres, QC -5
22 6 1Z Jessica Friesen Jessica Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -16
23 26 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, QC Akwesasne, QC 3
24 20 34 Dave Constantino Dave Constantino Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY -4
25 5 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -20
26 21 2RJ Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY -5
27 18 27J Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Phelps, NY Phelps, NY -9
8 Laps

Consolation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2RJ Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY -
2 3 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 1
3 2 27 Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA -1
4 5 23 Brandon Loucks Brandon Loucks Bainbridge, NY Bainbridge, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77 Alan Barker Alan Barker Norwich, NY Norwich, NY 1
6 7 22W Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 1
7 4 47 Kreg Crooker Kreg Crooker Savona , NY Savona , NY -3
8 11 9J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 3
9 10 15M Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 1
10 9 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, QC Akwesasne, QC -1
11 8 44CD Ed Downing Ed Downing Bernhards Bay, NY Bernhards Bay, NY -3
DNS 12 97S Randy Shantel Randy Shantel Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -
8 Laps

Heat #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 1
2 1 1Z Jessica Friesen Jessica Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -1
3 3 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -
4 4 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
5 6 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 2RJ Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY -1
7 7 23 Brandon Loucks Brandon Loucks Bainbridge, NY Bainbridge, NY -
8 8 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, QC Akwesasne, QC -
8 Laps

Heat #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 1
2 3 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 1 42 Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -2
4 4 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY -
5 7 27J Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 27 Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA -1
7 6 77 Alan Barker Alan Barker Norwich, NY Norwich, NY -1
8 8 15M Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY -
8 Laps

Heat #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -
2 3 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 1
3 5 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 2
4 2 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -2
5 4 98JS Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 1
7 6 22W Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -1
8 8 9J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY -
8 Laps

Heat #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 1
2 3 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 1
3 1 77X Addison Bowman Addison Bowman Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -2
4 4 35B Francois Bellemare Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC Trois-Rivieres, QC -
5 6 34 Dave Constantino Dave Constantino Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 47 Kreg Crooker Kreg Crooker Savona , NY Savona , NY 1
7 8 44CD Ed Downing Ed Downing Bernhards Bay, NY Bernhards Bay, NY 1
8 5 97S Randy Shantel Randy Shantel Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -3

Hot Lap Group 1Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.107
2 4 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 18.172
3 5 1Z Jessica Friesen Jessica Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.318
4 7 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 18.335
5 2 2RJ Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY 18.346
6 8 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 18.451
7 6 23 Brandon Loucks Brandon Loucks Bainbridge, NY Bainbridge, NY 18.894
8 1 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, QC Akwesasne, QC 20.079

Hot Lap Group 2Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.417
2 4 02 Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 18.424
3 5 42 Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 18.540
4 2 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 18.570
5 7 27 Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA 18.856
6 6 77 Alan Barker Alan Barker Norwich, NY Norwich, NY 18.917
7 8 27J Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 19.258
8 3 15M Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Daniel Morgiewicz Jr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 19.395

Hot Lap Group 3Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 18.354
2 4 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 18.492
3 1 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 18.531
4 7 98JS Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 18.587
5 5 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 18.665
6 3 22W Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 18.760
7 6 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 18.790
8 2 9J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 18.812

Hot Lap Group 4Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 18.421
2 1 97 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 18.471
3 2 77X Addison Bowman Addison Bowman Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 18.639
4 8 35B Francois Bellemare Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC Trois-Rivieres, QC 19.058
5 7 97S Randy Shantel Randy Shantel Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 19.192
6 4 34 Dave Constantino Dave Constantino Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 19.289
7 5 47 Kreg Crooker Kreg Crooker Savona , NY Savona , NY 19.369
8 3 44CD Ed Downing Ed Downing Bernhards Bay, NY Bernhards Bay, NY 21.548

Short Track Super Series Crate 602 Sportsman

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 4
2 7 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 5
3 9 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 6
4 12 12T Tyler Peet Tyler Peet Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA 8
5 1 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY -4
6 3 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -3
7 6 63 Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY -1
8 13 2K Josh Amodio Josh Amodio New Hartford, NY New Hartford, NY 5
9 10 10 Jim Nagle Jim Nagle Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 1
10 14 77X Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY 4
11 22 23 David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY 11
12 21 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 9
13 4 12B Tyler Bobar Tyler Bobar Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY -9
14 17 31J John Dumond John Dumond Rotterdam Junction, NY Rotterdam Junction, NY 3
15 25 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY 10
16 26 44 Gordon Smith Gordon Smith Oxford, NY Oxford, NY 10
17 18 27 Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 1
18 11 7H Allan Hodge Allan Hodge Sherburne, NY Sherburne, NY -7
19 16 69 Blake Sarpriacone Blake Sarpriacone South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY -3
20 27 74 Matt Perry Matt Perry Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 7
21 24 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 3
22 20 123 Dale Welty Dale Welty Montour Falls, NY Montour Falls, NY -2
23 2 5EJ EJ Gallup EJ Gallup Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -21
24 15 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -9
25 8 82H David Hackett David Hackett Lysander, NY Lysander, NY -17
26 19 44C Stephen Denton Stephen Denton Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY -7
27 23 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -4
8 Laps

Consolation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 2
2 1 23 David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY -1
3 11 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 8
4 5 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 35R Jim Ryan Jim Ryan Whiting, VT Whiting, VT 1
6 7 74 Matt Perry Matt Perry Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 1
7 13 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY 6
8 8 44 Gordon Smith Gordon Smith Oxford, NY Oxford, NY -
9 10 48L Luke Powell Luke Powell Rome, PA Rome, PA 1
10 15 16S Jeremy Slosek Jeremy Slosek West Winfield, NY West Winfield, NY 5
11 9 52 Ron Proctor Ron Proctor Charlton, NY Charlton, NY -2
12 12 0 Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
13 14 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 1
DNS 2 318 Dave Richer Dave Richer Dolgeville, NY Dolgeville, NY -
DQ 4 14 Seth Martin Seth Martin Schoharie, NY Schoharie, NY -
8 Laps

Heat #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 1
2 3 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 1
3 6 63 Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY 3
4 1 2K Josh Amodio Josh Amodio New Hartford, NY New Hartford, NY -3
5 5 31J John Dumond John Dumond Rotterdam Junction, NY Rotterdam Junction, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 23 David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY 3
7 8 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 1
8 7 52 Ron Proctor Ron Proctor Charlton, NY Charlton, NY -1
9 4 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY -5
8 Laps

Heat #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Tyler Peet Tyler Peet Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA -
2 2 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY -
3 5 82H David Hackett David Hackett Lysander, NY Lysander, NY 2
4 4 77X Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY -
5 3 27 Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 318 Dave Richer Dave Richer Dolgeville, NY Dolgeville, NY -
7 8 35R Jim Ryan Jim Ryan Whiting, VT Whiting, VT 1
8 9 48L Luke Powell Luke Powell Rome, PA Rome, PA 1
9 7 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY -2
8 Laps

Heat #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
2 5 5EJ EJ Gallup EJ Gallup Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 3
3 4 12B Tyler Bobar Tyler Bobar Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY 1
4 8 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 4
5 6 44C Stephen Denton Stephen Denton Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY -3
7 9 74 Matt Perry Matt Perry Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 2
8 2 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -6
9 7 16S Jeremy Slosek Jeremy Slosek West Winfield, NY West Winfield, NY -2
8 Laps

Heat #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 1
2 1 10 Jim Nagle Jim Nagle Scotia, NY Scotia, NY -1
3 3 7H Allan Hodge Allan Hodge Sherburne, NY Sherburne, NY -
4 5 69 Blake Sarpriacone Blake Sarpriacone South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 1
5 7 123 Dale Welty Dale Welty Montour Falls, NY Montour Falls, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 14 Seth Martin Seth Martin Schoharie, NY Schoharie, NY -
7 4 44 Gordon Smith Gordon Smith Oxford, NY Oxford, NY -3
8 8 0 Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -

Hot Lap Group 1Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 19.810
2 7 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 20.123
3 3 2K Josh Amodio Josh Amodio New Hartford, NY New Hartford, NY 20.201
4 1 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY 20.205
5 4 31J John Dumond John Dumond Rotterdam Junction, NY Rotterdam Junction, NY 20.294
6 8 63 Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY 20.300
7 5 52 Ron Proctor Ron Proctor Charlton, NY Charlton, NY 20.656
8 6 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 20.708
9 9 23 David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY

Hot Lap Group 2Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 27 Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 20.122
2 3 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 20.198
3 5 12T Tyler Peet Tyler Peet Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA 20.199
4 9 77X Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY 20.231
5 8 82H David Hackett David Hackett Lysander, NY Lysander, NY 20.365
6 2 318 Dave Richer Dave Richer Dolgeville, NY Dolgeville, NY 20.567
7 4 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 20.729
8 1 35R Jim Ryan Jim Ryan Whiting, VT Whiting, VT 20.818
9 7 48L Luke Powell Luke Powell Rome, PA Rome, PA 20.936

Hot Lap Group 3Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 20.107
2 2 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 20.120
3 5 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 20.128
4 1 12B Tyler Bobar Tyler Bobar Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY 20.217
5 9 5EJ EJ Gallup EJ Gallup Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 20.266
6 8 44C Stephen Denton Stephen Denton Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY 20.426
7 7 16S Jeremy Slosek Jeremy Slosek West Winfield, NY West Winfield, NY 20.495
8 3 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 20.552
9 6 74 Matt Perry Matt Perry Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 20.787

Hot Lap Group 4Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7H Allan Hodge Allan Hodge Sherburne, NY Sherburne, NY 20.064
2 5 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 20.085
3 1 10 Jim Nagle Jim Nagle Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 20.199
4 6 44 Gordon Smith Gordon Smith Oxford, NY Oxford, NY 20.430
5 8 69 Blake Sarpriacone Blake Sarpriacone South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 20.448
6 7 14 Seth Martin Seth Martin Schoharie, NY Schoharie, NY 20.453
7 2 123 Dale Welty Dale Welty Montour Falls, NY Montour Falls, NY 20.799
8 4 0 Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 22.535

Fastline Performance Limited Sportsman

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Andrew MacFadden Andrew MacFadden Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY 1
2 1 57 Eric Jensen Eric Jensen Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY -1
3 4 4 Carson Rothwell Carson Rothwell Plymouth, NY Plymouth, NY 1
4 7 5 Eymarah Bowman Eymarah Bowman Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 3
5 15 78 Corky Warner Corky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 10
6 3 43J Jayden Wust Jayden Wust Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY -3
7 9 77N Bobby Newman Bobby Newman Taber, NY Taber, NY 2
8 8 1B Jeff Bobilin Jeff Bobilin St. Johnsville, NY St. Johnsville, NY -
9 6 26B Maddy Broedel Maddy Broedel Madison, NY Madison, NY -3
10 10 9J James Galarneau James Galarneau Stillwater, NY Stillwater, NY -
11 14 60 Brad Poppleton Brad Poppleton Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 3
12 13 0 Kyle Coley Kyle Coley Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY 1
13 12 25X Josh Andrews Josh Andrews Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY -1
14 5 44 Rocco Constantino Rocco Constantino Fonda, NY Fonda, NY -9
15 11 44D Kadyn Depasquale Kadyn Depasquale Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -4
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Eymarah Bowman Eymarah Bowman Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 4
2 2 26B Maddy Broedel Maddy Broedel Madison, NY Madison, NY -
3 3 57 Eric Jensen Eric Jensen Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY -
4 7 1B Jeff Bobilin Jeff Bobilin St. Johnsville, NY St. Johnsville, NY 3
5 6 77N Bobby Newman Bobby Newman Taber, NY Taber, NY 1
6 1 44D Kadyn Depasquale Kadyn Depasquale Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -5
7 8 0 Kyle Coley Kyle Coley Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY 1
8 4 60 Brad Poppleton Brad Poppleton Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Rocco Constantino Rocco Constantino Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 1
2 4 10 Andrew MacFadden Andrew MacFadden Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY 2
3 1 4 Carson Rothwell Carson Rothwell Plymouth, NY Plymouth, NY -2
4 7 43J Jayden Wust Jayden Wust Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY 3
5 3 9J James Galarneau James Galarneau Stillwater, NY Stillwater, NY -2
6 6 25X Josh Andrews Josh Andrews Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY -
DQ 5 78 Corky Warner Corky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 57 Eric Jensen Eric Jensen Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY 20.704
2 10 10 Andrew MacFadden Andrew MacFadden Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY 20.776
3 4 26B Maddy Broedel Maddy Broedel Madison, NY Madison, NY 20.871
4 8 9J James Galarneau James Galarneau Stillwater, NY Stillwater, NY 21.398
5 6 44 Rocco Constantino Rocco Constantino Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 21.569
6 2 1B Jeff Bobilin Jeff Bobilin St. Johnsville, NY St. Johnsville, NY 21.622
7 5 0 Kyle Coley Kyle Coley Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY 21.982
8 15 43J Jayden Wust Jayden Wust Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY 22.003
9 1 25X Josh Andrews Josh Andrews Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY 23.332
DNS 3 5 Eymarah Bowman Eymarah Bowman Mexico, NY Mexico, NY
DNS 7 44D Kadyn Depasquale Kadyn Depasquale Vernon, NY Vernon, NY
DNS 11 77N Bobby Newman Bobby Newman Taber, NY Taber, NY
DNS 12 60 Brad Poppleton Brad Poppleton Vernon, NY Vernon, NY
DNS 13 4 Carson Rothwell Carson Rothwell Plymouth, NY Plymouth, NY
DNS 14 78 Corky Warner Corky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY

Driver Registration

Bob Hilbert Sportswear
American Racer
Sunoco
Flo Racing
BDR Speed
NJ Quality Drywall
River Valley Builders
Ollies
St. Lawrence Radiology
Capital Custom Trailers
Bicknell Racing Products
Behrents
Madsen Overhead Doors
Belmont Garage
Wegner Automotive
DIG
ATL
Dirt Draft
Swagger Factory Apparel
FX Caprara
Algonkin Motel
Beyea Headers
Design For Vision
Sunglass Central
Dirt Track Digest
DKM Fabrication
Eibach Springs
Fastline
Flasch Performance
Henrys Exhaust
JK Signworks
JLR
Lias Tire
MAC Tools
Penske
Schultz Fuel Cells
Superior Remodeling
TV12 Race Product
Vahlco Wheels
Wilwood