Short Track Super Series

  • 1

.

5/8/2024 - Delaware International Speedway

5/8/2024 - Delaware International Speedway

Delmar, DE

STSS Diamond State 50

STSS Modifieds - ($5,000 to win, $500 to start!)
STSS Crate 602 Sportsman - ($1,500 to win!)
Southern Delaware Vintage Stock Cars
Delaware Super Trucks
Feebs Distilling Delmarva Chargers

Ticket Booth No. 1 Opens: 3 p.m.
Gates Open: 4:30 p.m.
Drivers' Meeting: 6 p.m.
Hot Laps: 6:30 p.m.
Racing: 7:15 p.m.

Grandstand Admission: $25 (Adults) - $20 Seniors (ages 65 and above) & Students (ages 13-17) - $10 Kids (ages 9-12) - Children 8 and under FREE

Pit Admission: $45 (ages 13 and up) - $10 Kids (ages 6-12) - $2 Children ages 5 and under

Classes

  • Short Track Super Series Modifieds31 entries
    • Short Track Super Series
  • Short Track Super Series Crate 602 Sportsman31 entries
    • Short Track Super Series Sportsmans
  • Delmarva Chargers4 entries
  • Delaware Super Trucks13 entries
  • Southern Delaware Vintage Modifieds7 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Short Track Super Series Modifieds

50 Laps

FeatureDiamond State 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -
2 4 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 2
3 7 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 4
4 2 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -2
5 12 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 7
6 5 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -1
7 15 1 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 8
8 13 29 Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 5
9 14 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 5
10 9 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA -1
11 17 58 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 6
12 8 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -4
13 3 1J Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE -10
14 21 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 7
15 25 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 10
16 18 7 Rick Laubach Rick Laubach Quakertown, PA Quakertown, PA 2
17 16 4W Brandon Watkins Brandon Watkins Harrington, DE Harrington, DE -1
18 26 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 8
19 10 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY -9
20 24 112 Cale Ross Cale Ross Lambertville, NJ Lambertville, NJ 4
21 11 6D Dillon Steuer Dillon Steuer Bohemia, NY Bohemia, NY -10
22 6 27 Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA -16
23 20 30W HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE -3
24 27 9N Greg Nailor Greg Nailor Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA 3
25 19 35C Chris Curtis Chris Curtis East Canaan , CT East Canaan , CT -6
26 22 21W Joseph Watson Joseph Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE -4
27 23 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -4
8 Laps

Consolation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ -
2 5 21W Joseph Watson Joseph Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 3
3 2 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
4 3 112 Cale Ross Cale Ross Lambertville, NJ Lambertville, NJ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ -1
6 11 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 5
7 8 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 1
8 7 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -1
9 9 9N Greg Nailor Greg Nailor Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA -
10 6 4 Bobby Watkins Bobby Watkins Harrington, DE Harrington, DE -4
DNS 10 11 Danny Hieber Danny Hieber Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA -
8 Laps

Heat #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
2 1 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -1
3 3 6D Dillon Steuer Dillon Steuer Bohemia, NY Bohemia, NY -
4 6 29 Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 2
5 8 58 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ -1
7 7 21W Joseph Watson Joseph Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE -
8 Laps

Heat #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA -
2 3 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 1
3 2 1J Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE -1
4 4 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ -
5 5 7 Rick Laubach Rick Laubach Quakertown, PA Quakertown, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
7 7 4 Bobby Watkins Bobby Watkins Harrington, DE Harrington, DE -
8 8 9N Greg Nailor Greg Nailor Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA -
8 Laps

Heat #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA -
2 3 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 1
3 2 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -1
4 5 1 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 1
5 6 35C Chris Curtis Chris Curtis East Canaan , CT East Canaan , CT 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 112 Cale Ross Cale Ross Lambertville, NJ Lambertville, NJ -2
7 7 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -
DNS 8 11 Danny Hieber Danny Hieber Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA -
8 Laps

Heat #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 2
2 1 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY -1
3 2 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -1
4 4 4W Brandon Watkins Brandon Watkins Harrington, DE Harrington, DE -
5 5 30W HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ -
7 7 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY -

Hot Lap Group 1Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 6D Dillon Steuer Dillon Steuer Bohemia, NY Bohemia, NY 20.085
2 6 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 20.279
3 3 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 20.310
4 8 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 20.319
5 4 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 20.340
6 7 29 Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 20.382
7 5 21W Joseph Watson Joseph Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.580
8 1 58 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 20.594

Hot Lap Group 2Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 20.104
2 3 1J Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.155
3 6 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 20.283
4 7 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 20.336
5 5 7 Rick Laubach Rick Laubach Quakertown, PA Quakertown, PA 20.680
6 4 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 20.745
7 1 4 Bobby Watkins Bobby Watkins Harrington, DE Harrington, DE 20.896

Hot Lap Group 3Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 19.980
2 7 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 20.193
3 4 27 Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA 20.395
4 3 112 Cale Ross Cale Ross Lambertville, NJ Lambertville, NJ 20.397
5 5 1 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 20.444
6 6 35C Chris Curtis Chris Curtis East Canaan , CT East Canaan , CT 20.554
7 1 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 20.760
8 8 9N Greg Nailor Greg Nailor Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA 21.272

Hot Lap Group 4Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 20.071
2 5 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.439
3 2 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 20.531
4 6 4W Brandon Watkins Brandon Watkins Harrington, DE Harrington, DE 20.595
5 3 30W HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.598
6 8 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 20.614
7 1 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 20.702
8 DNF 7 11 Danny Hieber Danny Hieber Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA

Short Track Super Series Crate 602 Sportsman

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9J Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA -
2 3 15 Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 1
3 4 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
4 7 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 3
5 2 29G Addison Meitzler Addison Meitzler Kempton, PA Kempton, PA -3
6 5 14B Ethan Bill Ethan Bill Pilesgrove Township, NJ Pilesgrove Township, NJ -1
7 8 94J Jordn Justice Jordn Justice Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
8 12 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ 4
9 11 69 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 2
10 14 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 4
11 17 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA 6
12 18 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 6
13 15 51 Matt Peck Matt Peck Gibbstown, NJ Gibbstown, NJ 2
14 19 94 Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 5
15 20 7J Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 5
16 26 142 Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE Milford, DE 10
17 25 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 8
18 22 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 4
19 10 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -9
20 13 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -7
21 21 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ -
22 9 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -13
23 23 59 Colin Cox Colin Cox Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA -
24 16 41 Nick Van Wickle Nick Van Wickle Jacksonville, NJ Jacksonville, NJ -8
25 24 91 Luke Bunting Luke Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE -1
DNS 27 1 Austin Dean Austin Dean Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -
DQ 6 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY -
8 Laps

Consolation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ -
2 3 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
3 4 59 Colin Cox Colin Cox Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA 1
4 5 91 Luke Bunting Luke Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 142 Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE Milford, DE -3
6 9 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 3
7 8 17T Kris Thompson Kris Thompson Milford, DE Milford, DE 1
8 7 97B Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -1
9 6 30T Robert Tete Robert Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ -3
10 10 23H Troy Hopkins Troy Hopkins Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -
DNS 11 1 Austin Dean Austin Dean Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -
8 Laps

Heat #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY -
2 3 69 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
3 5 94J Jordn Justice Jordn Justice Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 2
4 2 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -2
5 4 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ -
7 7 91 Luke Bunting Luke Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE -
8 8 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY -
8 Laps

Heat #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9J Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 1
2 3 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ 1
3 4 29G Addison Meitzler Addison Meitzler Kempton, PA Kempton, PA 1
4 1 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -3
5 5 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 142 Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE Milford, DE -
7 7 30T Robert Tete Robert Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ -
8 8 23H Troy Hopkins Troy Hopkins Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -
8 Laps

Heat #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -
2 3 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 1
3 2 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -1
4 4 51 Matt Peck Matt Peck Gibbstown, NJ Gibbstown, NJ -
5 6 94 Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
7 8 97B Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 1
8 DNF 5 1 Austin Dean Austin Dean Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -3
8 Laps

Heat #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14B Ethan Bill Ethan Bill Pilesgrove Township, NJ Pilesgrove Township, NJ 1
2 3 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 1
3 5 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 2
4 4 41 Nick Van Wickle Nick Van Wickle Jacksonville, NJ Jacksonville, NJ -
5 1 7J Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 59 Colin Cox Colin Cox Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA -
7 7 17T Kris Thompson Kris Thompson Milford, DE Milford, DE -

Hot Lap Group 1Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 69 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.127
2 7 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.192
3 3 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 21.357
4 4 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA 21.429
5 6 94J Jordn Justice Jordn Justice Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.471
6 2 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 21.663
7 5 91 Luke Bunting Luke Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.938
8 8 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 21.974

Hot Lap Group 2Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ 21.359
2 4 9J Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 21.382
3 6 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 21.496
4 7 29G Addison Meitzler Addison Meitzler Kempton, PA Kempton, PA 21.510
5 2 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 21.658
6 5 142 Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.865
7 8 30T Robert Tete Robert Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ 22.236
8 1 23H Troy Hopkins Troy Hopkins Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 23.899

Hot Lap Group 3Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 21.202
2 5 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.312
3 2 15 Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 21.370
4 6 51 Matt Peck Matt Peck Gibbstown, NJ Gibbstown, NJ 21.502
5 7 1 Austin Dean Austin Dean Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE 21.561
6 8 94 Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 21.604
7 4 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 21.967
8 1 97B Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 22.473

Hot Lap Group 4Penske Racing Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 21.036
2 6 14B Ethan Bill Ethan Bill Pilesgrove Township, NJ Pilesgrove Township, NJ 21.283
3 7 7J Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.326
4 2 41 Nick Van Wickle Nick Van Wickle Jacksonville, NJ Jacksonville, NJ 21.368
5 5 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 21.553
6 3 59 Colin Cox Colin Cox Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA 21.565
7 4 17T Kris Thompson Kris Thompson Milford, DE Milford, DE 22.257

Delmarva Chargers

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2A Jay Lowman Jay Lowman Dover, DE Dover, DE 2
2 1 67 Joey Waters Joey Waters Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
3 4 92 Robbie Strain Robbie Strain Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE 1
4 2 51 Dennis Nelson Dennis Nelson Milford, DE Milford, DE -2

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 67 Joey Waters Joey Waters Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 24.444
2 3 2A Jay Lowman Jay Lowman Dover, DE Dover, DE 24.573
3 4 92 Robbie Strain Robbie Strain Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE 26.294
DNS 2 51 Dennis Nelson Dennis Nelson Milford, DE Milford, DE

Delaware Super Trucks

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Robert Smith Robert Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
2 10 84 TJ Williams TJ Williams Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE 8
3 2 37 Sean Martinez Sean Martinez Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
4 4 94 LJ Walburt LJ Walburt Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
5 8 327 Chase Carter Chase Carter Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
6 5 2 Steve Portillo Steve Portillo Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
7 3 00 Mackenzie Williams Mackenzie Williams Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -4
8 12 13 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson 4
9 13 4 Carl Walker Carl Walker Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 4
10 9 89 Thomas Jackson Thomas Jackson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -1
11 6 71 Tim Quay Tim Quay Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -5
12 7 34 Scott Trice Scott Trice Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -5
13 11 7 Tyrell Burkett Tyrell Burkett Sharptown, MD Sharptown, MD -2

Southern Delaware Vintage Modifieds

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71S Garrit Reagan Garrit Reagan Greenwood, DE Greenwood, DE -
2 3 1 Cale Pettyjohn Cale Pettyjohn Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
3 2 15 Jamie Schirmer Jamie Schirmer Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
4 4 24 Luke Dill Luke Dill Camden, DE Camden, DE -
5 5 19 Jason Cahall Jason Cahall Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
6 6 18 Chris Killen Chris Killen Felton, DE Felton, DE -
7 7 3S Nathan Austin Nathan Austin Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -

Driver Registration

Bob Hilbert Sportswear
American Racer
Sunoco
Flo Racing
BDR Speed
NJ Quality Drywall
River Valley Builders
Ollies
St. Lawrence Radiology
Capital Custom Trailers
Bicknell Racing Products
Behrents
Madsen Overhead Doors
Belmont Garage
Wegner Automotive
DIG
ATL
Dirt Draft
Swagger Factory Apparel
FX Caprara
Algonkin Motel
Beyea Headers
Design For Vision
Sunglass Central
Dirt Track Digest
DKM Fabrication
Eibach Springs
Fastline
Flasch Performance
Henrys Exhaust
JK Signworks
JLR
Lias Tire
MAC Tools
Penske
Schultz Fuel Cells
Superior Remodeling
TV12 Race Product
Vahlco Wheels
Wilwood