Short Track Super Series

  • 1

.

2024 Points

All Classes
As of 2/10/2024

Short Track Super Series Crate 602 SportsmanCapitol Renegade STSS Sunshine Swing

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY 3 4 4 4 445 -
2 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen (R) Spencertown, NY 0 3 4 4 387 -58
3 72 James Friesen James Friesen St. Catherines, ON 1 3 4 4 386 -59
4 22c Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC 0 2 4 4 363 -82
5 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA 0 1 4 4 348 -97
6 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY 0 2 3 4 327 -118
7 14J Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA 0 1 3 4 317 -128
8 00 Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 0 0 3 4 301 -144
9 49 Chris Jakubiak Chris Jakubiak Ballston Spa, NY 0 0 2 4 280 -165
10 5K Kenny Peoples Jr Kenny Peoples Jr Addison, NY 0 1 1 4 279 -166
11 59 Tom Moore Jr. Tom Moore Jr. Middletown, DE 0 0 1 4 271 -174
12 73 Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ 0 1 2 4 265 -180
13 38 Kevin Stevens Kevin Stevens Cornwall, NY 0 0 1 4 242 -203
14 21B Yan Bussiere Yan Bussiere Drummondville, QC 0 0 0 4 233 -212
15 23 David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY 0 0 0 3 229 -216
16 85 David Langlois David Langlois St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC 0 0 0 4 227 -218
17 813 Jason Quenneville Jason Quenneville Queechee, VT 0 0 1 4 223 -222
18 29 Matt Ellery Matt Ellery South Plainfield, NJ 0 0 0 4 222 -223
19 28L Eric Lauziere Eric Lauziere St-Cyrille-de-Wendover, QC 0 0 0 4 213 -232
20 27 Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY 0 0 0 4 211 -234
21 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY 0 1 2 2 210 -235
22 17T Kris Thompson Kris Thompson Milford, DE 0 0 0 4 208 -237
23 42 Darryl Nutting Darryl Nutting Malta, NY 0 0 0 4 205 -240
24 11Z Nicholas Zielinski Nicholas Zielinski Waterville, NY 0 0 0 3 160 -285
25 6s John Santolin John Santolin Pittsfield, MA 0 0 0 2 150 -295
26 26B Maddy Broedel Maddy Broedel Madison, NY 0 0 0 2 149 -296
27 11Z Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY 0 1 1 1 140 -305
28 142 Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE 0 0 0 1 140 -305
29 44 James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA 0 0 0 1 137 -308
30 30T Robert Tete Robert Tete Southampton, NJ 110 -335
31 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE 0 0 0 2 109 -336
32 5EJ EJ Gallup EJ Gallup (R) Gloversville, NY 0 0 0 2 80 -365
33 86 Trey Hicks Trey Hicks Federalsburg, MD 75 -370
34 9A Craig Pellegrini Jr Craig Pellegrini Jr Buena, NJ 0 0 0 1 41 -404
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Bob Hilbert Sportswear
American Racer
Sunoco
Flo Racing
BDR Speed
NJ Quality Drywall
River Valley Builders
Ollies
St. Lawrence Radiology
Capital Custom Trailers
Bicknell Racing Products
Behrents
Madsen Overhead Doors
Belmont Garage
Wegner Automotive
DIG
ATL
Dirt Draft
Swagger Factory Apparel
FX Caprara
Algonkin Motel
Beyea Headers
Design For Vision
Sunglass Central
Dirt Track Digest
DKM Fabrication
Eibach Springs
Fastline
Flasch Performance
Henrys Exhaust
JK Signworks
JLR
Lias Tire
MAC Tools
Penske
Schultz Fuel Cells
Superior Remodeling
TV12 Race Product
Vahlco Wheels
Wilwood