Short Track Super Series

  • 1

.

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 2/9/2023

Short Track Super Series Crate 602 SportsmanSunshine Swing

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY 1 2 2 2 195 -
2 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY 1 1 2 2 176 -19
3 21 Yan Bussiere Yan Bussiere Drummondville, QC 0 2 2 2 175 -20
4 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA 0 2 2 2 160 -35
5 917 Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA 0 1 1 2 155 -40
6 27 Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY 0 1 1 2 148 -47
7 23 Alex Bell Alex Bell Cambridge, NY 0 0 2 2 141 -54
8 72 James Friesen James Friesen St. Catherines, ON 0 1 1 2 137 -58
9 51 Kreg Crooker Kreg Crooker Savona , NY 0 0 2 2 124 -71
10 22 Johnny Bruno Johnny Bruno Orlando, FL 0 0 1 2 120 -75
11 26 Derrick Mcgrew Jr Derrick Mcgrew Jr Ballston Spa, NY 0 0 1 2 118 -77
12 2591 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA 0 0 0 2 104 -91
13 59 Tom Moore Jr. Tom Moore Jr. Middletown, DE 0 0 0 2 104 -91
14 4K Brian Krummel Brian Krummel Middletown, NY 0 0 1 1 97 -98
15 M2 Shawn McPhee Shawn McPhee (R) Rutland, VT 0 0 0 2 96 -99
16 35N Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON 0 0 1 1 93 -102
17 4W Brandon Watkins Brandon Watkins Harrington, DE 0 0 0 2 93 -102
18 15 Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE 0 0 1 1 90 -105
19 22J Bubba McPhee Bubba McPhee Rutland, VT 0 0 0 2 89 -106
20 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY 0 0 0 2 86 -109
21 32C David Miloszar David Miloszar SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ 0 0 0 1 83 -112
22 73 Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ 0 0 0 2 82 -113
23 5 Tanner Siemons Tanner Siemons Orford, NH 0 0 0 1 81 -114
24 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE 0 0 0 1 79 -116
25 5K Kenny Peoples Jr Kenny Peoples Jr Addison, NY 0 0 0 1 77 -118
26 4A Josh Allen Josh Allen Milford, NY 0 0 0 1 70 -125
27 H2 Roger Hummer Roger Hummer (R) Saugerties, NY 0 0 0 1 69 -126
28 38 Kevin Stevens Kevin Stevens Cornwall, NY 0 0 0 1 68 -127
29 751 Alex Layn Alex Layn New Haven, VT 0 0 0 1 67 -128
30 47V Phil Vigneri III Phil Vigneri III Elba, NY 0 0 0 1 67 -128
31 77M Mike Fisher Mike Fisher Castleton, VT 0 0 0 1 65 -130
32 74 Taylor Vanderzanden Taylor Vanderzanden Fenwick, ON 0 0 0 1 65 -130
33 813 Jason Quenneville Jason Quenneville Queechee, VT 0 0 0 1 65 -130
34 44 Gordon Smith Gordon Smith Oxford, NY 0 0 0 1 65 -130
35 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Akwesasne, NY 50 -145
36 49 Chris Jakubiak Chris Jakubiak Ballston Spa, NY 50 -145
37 28 Bryan Rhoads Bryan Rhoads Gilbertsville, PA 50 -145
38 35 Greg Crooker Greg Crooker Savona , NY 50 -145
39 6 John Santolin John Santolin Pittsfield, MA 50 -145
40 73H Kevin Vaclavicek Kevin Vaclavicek Whiting, NJ 50 -145
41 44J James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA 50 -145
42 76 Jean-Francois Tessier Jean-Francois Tessier St-Damase, QC 50 -145
43 30T Robert Tete Robert Tete Southampton, NJ 50 -145
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Bob Hilbert Sportswear
American Racer
Sunoco
Flo Racing
BDR Speed
NJ Quality Drywall
River Valley Builders
Ollies
St. Lawrence Radiology
Capital Custom Trailers
Bicknell Racing Products
Behrents
Madsen Overhead Doors
Belmont Garage
Wegner Automotive
DIG
ATL
Dirt Draft
Swagger Factory Apparel
FX Caprara
Algonkin Motel
Beyea Headers
Design For Vision
Sunglass Central
Dirt Track Digest
DKM Fabrication
Eibach Springs
Fastline
Flasch Performance
Henrys Exhaust
JK Signworks
JLR
Lias Tire
MAC Tools
Penske
Schultz Fuel Cells
Superior Remodeling
TV12 Race Product
Vahlco Wheels
Wilwood